Getligaen 2016/17
Tidspunkt | vs. | |
---|---|---|
tir 13 sep 19:00 | Frisk Asker - Oilers | 4 - 5 |
tor 15 sep 18:00 | Oilers - Sparta | 5 - 2 |
søn 18 sep 17:00 | Manglerud Star - Oilers | 1 - 7 |
tor 22 sep 18:00 | Oilers - Lillehammer | 6 - 3 |
søn 25 sep 17:00 | Stjernen - Oilers | 1 - 6 |
tir 27 sep 19:00 | Storhamar - Oilers | 4 - 6 |
lør 1 okt 16:00 | Oilers - Kongsvinger | 3 - 0 |
tir 4 okt 19:00 | Vålerenga - Oilers | 2 - 1 |
lør 8 okt 18:00 | Oilers - Lørenskog | 5 - 4 |
tor 13 okt 18:00 | Oilers - Frisk Asker | 5 - 2 |
lør 15 okt 14:00 | Sparta - Oilers | 3 - 5 |
tir 18 okt 19:00 | Oilers - Lørenskog | 4 - 2 |
tor 20 okt 18:00 | Oilers - Manglerud Star | 2 - 1 |
søn 23 okt 17:00 | Lillehammer - Oilers | 2 - 4 |
tor 27 okt 18:00 | Oilers - Stjernen | 4 - 2 |
lør 29 okt 18:00 | Oilers - Storhamar | 1 - 5 |
tir 8 nov 18:00 | Kongsvinger - Oilers | 1 - 7 |
tor 10 nov 18:00 | Oilers - Vålerenga | 5 - 2 |
lør 12 nov 16:00 | Lørenskog - Oilers | 4 - 2 |
tor 17 nov 18:30 | Frisk Asker - Oilers | 3 - 4 |
lør 19 nov 16:00 | Oilers - Sparta | 3 - 2 |
tir 22 nov 19:00 | Vålerenga - Oilers | 0 - 5 |
tor 24 nov 18:00 | Manglerud Star - Oilers | 2 - 3 |
tir 29 nov 19:00 | Oilers - Lillehammer | 6 - 3 |
tor 1 des 18:00 | Stjernen - Oilers | 2 - 3 |
søn 4 des 17:00 | Storhamar - Oilers | 3 - 2 |
tor 8 des 18:00 | Oilers - Kongsvinger | 10 - 0 |
lør 10 des 16:00 | Vålerenga - Oilers | 3 - 4 |
ons 28 des 18:00 | Oilers - Sparta | 2 - 3 |
fre 30 des 18:30 | Sparta - Oilers | 2 - 3 |
tor 5 jan 18:00 | Oilers - Frisk Asker | 1 - 5 |
lør 7 jan 16:00 | Oilers - Manglerud Star | 2 - 0 |
tir 10 jan 19:00 | Lillehammer - Oilers | 2 - 1 |
lør 14 jan 18:00 | Oilers - Stjernen | 2 - 4 |
tir 17 jan 19:00 | Oilers - Storhamar | 7 - 2 |
lør 21 jan 15:00 | Frisk Asker - Oilers | 2 - 3 |
lør 28 jan 16:00 | Oilers - Lørenskog | 0 - 1 |
tor 2 feb 18:00 | Kongsvinger - Oilers | 1 - 4 |
lør 4 feb 16:00 | Lørenskog - Oilers | 1 - 2 |
tir 14 feb 18:30 | Manglerud Star - Oilers | 1 - 3 |
tor 16 feb 18:00 | Oilers - Lillehammer | 6 - 1 |
søn 19 feb 17:00 | Stjernen - Oilers | 5 - 3 |
tir 21 feb 19:00 | Storhamar - Oilers | 4 - 1 |
lør 25 feb 16:00 | Oilers - Kongsvinger | 6 - 2 |
tir 28 feb 19:00 | Oilers - Vålerenga | 5 - 3 |